Fab Heavy Parts  |  SKU: rob21326142

New Air Filter Kit Replaces AF25352 AF25557 AF25292 P828889 P829333

$65.55

Helpful Tips

Part number is very important when It comes to buying parts. Make sure your part number is the same as our part number(s) listed on the product page. If you don't know what the part number is for the part you're looking for, please look it up in your machine parts book, or go find your dealer's online catalog to search for the correct part number.

Description

New Air Filter Kit Replaces AF25352 AF25557 AF25292 P828889 P829333

Condition: New, aftermarket

This kit includes the outer and inner elements.

OEM CROSS REFERENCE

AGCO 113855M1
AGRINET LTD 12395012560YANMAR
AHLMANN 4198305A
AIRMAN-HOKUETSU 3214312700
ALLMAND BROS MA375E
AMERICAN IMC INC 9056189
ARGO 213540051
ASTEC UNDERGROUND AU106768
ASV INCORPORATED 0201510
ATLAS COPCO 1310033271
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 2981113
B R LEE INDUSTRIES 3838501
BELLE ENGINEERING 210014
BERGERAT MONNOYEUR E1151
BIG A 94562
BLOUNT 11360
BOMAG 05730100
BOMAG 5730100
BROWN DESIGN 1106326
CAMECO 0061344287
Fits CASE/CASE IH 1006326
Fits CASE/CASE IH 132000190701
Fits CASE/CASE IH 132000190706
Fits CASE/CASE IH 151849148
Fits CASE/CASE IH 1849148
Fits CASE/CASE IH 1930589
Fits CASE/CASE IH 1931161
Fits CASE/CASE IH 222421A1
Fits CASE/CASE IH 2242A1
Fits CASE/CASE IH 252640A1
Fits CASE/CASE IH 41000745AA
Fits CASE/CASE IH 47132345
Fits CASE/CASE IH 47137832
Fits CASE/CASE IH 6190627M1
Fits CASE/CASE IH 84036676
Fits CASE/CASE IH 84217229
Fits CASE/CASE IH 84422237
Fits CASE/CASE IH 87418364
Fits CASE/CASE IH 87438248
Fits CASE/CASE IH 87631623
Fits CASE/CASE IH 87682989
Fits CASE/CASE IH 87682993
Fits CASE/CASE IH X2950576
Fits for CATERPILLAR 1006326
Fits for CATERPILLAR 1106326
Fits for CATERPILLAR 11360
Fits for CATERPILLAR 1318902
Fits for CATERPILLAR 2124477
CHRYSLER 28174T
CLAAS 3188260
CLAAS 7700061011
CLARK 068047967
CLARK 68047967
CLARK,J.L. M664482
CLARKE 8047967
CLEAN MA1412
COMPACTION AMERICA 0933030
COMPAIR 100005618
COOPERS AEM2668
CROSLAND 9783
DAEWOO A123664
DENYO Y0602046365
DEUTZ 04272312
DIAMANT BOART INC 191115
DIAMOND 2501352
DITCH WITCH 194830
DONSSON DA2570
DOOSAN 40050400117
DRILTECH 0181460132
DYNAPAC 374771
ELGIN 7072941
EXMAN AE40080
FDI-SAMBRON 664482
FG WILSON 901048
FIAAM FLI6926
FIAT 151849148
FODEN Y05765811
FORD 9576P828889
FSA FA3251
FURUKAWA 08970608103
GEHL 099453
GIANT TOB0092018
GPC FC737
GRADALL 80273010
GREYFRIARS 1332A
GROVE 1902056SL
GT PIECES ET SERVICES 2242213
HAMM 02051604
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN 4918199M1
HAULOTTE 2324005070
HAVAM HD9925
HIDROMEK F2893010
HITACHI 1930589
HOIST LIFTTRUCK MANUFACTURING M06312
HURRICANE COMPRESSOR 73168170
HYSTER S0076041
HYUNDAI 11FQ20250
IHI CCX430802
IMPERIAL CV139223
INDO FARM TRACTORS 60008002
INGERSOLL RAND 43931948
INTRUPA IF5045
ISEKI 382933120100
ISUZU 420350801
IVECO 1903669
JACOBSEN 5003370
JCB 32915700
JLG 10733180
JOHN DEERE 96294
JONYANG 61003274
JUNGHEINRICH 50033032
KALMAR 9239780417
KATO 11972601000
KAWASAKI 3098170410
KNECHT LX1142
KOBELCO LP02P00004
Fits KOMATSU 20E01K1390
KRALINATOR LA1753
KRAMER 1000113383
KUBOTA 5970026112
KUKJE THA5116000A4
KYSOR 460C104
LBX COMPANY LLC KMH0781
LINK BELT 3A20543
LIUGONG 40C0496
LOESING 020800
LONKING 60101100730
LS TRACTOR 40317164
LULL 10733180
MACDON 111060
MAHINDRA 006000789F1
MANITOU 1000485TOY
MANITOWOC 1902056SL
MARINE TRAVELIFT, INC. 1902056
MASSEY FERGUSON 26510342
MATBRO 35545001
MCCORMICK 427471A1
MCFE 6050112
MECALAC 605A0026
MI-JACK P772580
MITSUBISHI 6570801300
MITSUI ZOSEN 202203760
MORBARK 29321145
NATO (NSN) 2945014966524
NELSON 70956N
NEW HOLLAND 151849148
NEXEN 7010437
NISSAN 16546GG01A
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 16500X686AAND
OMNIQUIP PARTS WORLD WIDE 10733180
ONAN 01403068
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 2271979
OTOYOL 47206
P & H 1046Z1023
PERKINS 12700082
PETTIBONE LPP33180
PRINOTH 121503000
PUNJAB TRACTORS LTD 82512
PUROLATOR A65295
RAMA MOTORI JPPP828889
RAPIDPARTS INC A000014214
RENAULT VI 5001018781
REYTOR IT2006
ROSCO 3838501
SAKAI 441953001
SAMBRON 664482
SAME 090003010
SANDVIK 77007055
SANY B222100000500
SAVILLE AP80
SCANIA 1107086
SDLG 4110000697002
SDMO 802290300112
SHANZHONG J18007A011010
SIGMA AIR CONDITIONING 460C123
SKYJACK 59155119
SNORKEL GN27916
SOFIMA S7356A
SULLAIR 02250122816
SULLIVAN PALATEK 00521082
SUMITOMO 902426801
SUNWARD 750201011485
SWARAJ MAZDA LP4913326
TAKEUCHI 11911712560
TAMROCK 018146132
TCM 16546GG01A
TEREX 2271979
TFMC L03238
TFS 15834
THOMAS 044909
THWAITES 52556
TIM 1106326
TORO 1083815
TORQUIP 86555826
TOYOTA 17741F981071
TRAK INTERNATIONAL 8035098
UFI 2735600
VACTOR MANUFACTURING 47791AB
VAPORMATIC VPD7107
VENIERI 2976002
VERMEER 220166005
VIRGIS CH0814410
VMC AF828889
VOLVO 11883618
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT VOE11883618
WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN 00811612
WILMAR 35213
WIRTGEN 135221
XCMG KWL00802
YANMAR 11911712560
YUCHAI 860B1201110
YUTANI LP11P00004S002
ZOOMLION 1010600339

Fast Shipping&Delivery

Estimated delivery time to USA: 3-6 workdays;
Estimated deliverytime to Canada, Mexico: 4-7 workdays;
Estimated delivery time to Australia, New Zealand: 4-7 workdays;
Estimated deliverytime to European countries: 4-7 workdays;
Estimated deliverytime to Asian countries: 3-5 workdays.

We can ship to these countries: 

Indonesia, Japan, Malaysia, Philippines, Singapore, South Korea, Thailand, Vietnam

United States

Belgium, San Marino, Italy, Spain, Netherlands, France, Germany, Finland, Austria, Denmark, Ireland, Luxembourg, Monaco, Norway, Sweden, Switzerland, Portugal, Poland, Hungary, Canada, Estonia, Australia, Mexico, New Zealand, Bulgaria, Croatia, Cyprus, Czechia, Greece, Greenland, Iceland, Liechtenstein, Lithuania, Malta, Romania, Russia, Slovakia, Slovenia, Latvia, Turkey, United Kingdom 

Easy Return

Our policy lasts 30 days. If 30 days have gone by since the delivery, unfortunately, we can’t offer you a refund or exchange. (We expanded the return window time from 25 days to 30 days on OCT. 12th, 2023. Orders placed on and after OCT. 12th, 2023 are eligible for this new policy.)


To be eligible for a return, your item must be unused, not installed, clean and in the same condition that you received it. Shrink wrapping must not be broken. It must also be in the original packaging.


To complete your return, we require a receipt or proof of purchase. 
Please do not send your purchase back to the manufacturer.

For more details about returns, please check out our return policy.

Payment & Security

Payment methods

  • American Express
  • Apple Pay
  • Google Pay
  • Mastercard
  • PayPal
  • Shop Pay
  • Union Pay
  • Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Frequently Asked Questions

Shipping and Delivery

What countries do you ship to?

We can ship to these countries:

Indonesia, Japan, Malaysia, Philippines, Singapore, South Korea, Thailand, Vietnam

United States

Belgium, San Marino, Italy, Spain, Netherlands, France, Germany, Finland, Austria, Denmark, Ireland, Luxembourg, Monaco, Norway, Sweden, Switzerland, Portugal, Poland, Hungary, Canada, Estonia, Australia, Mexico, New Zealand, Bulgaria, Croatia, Cyprus, Czechia, Greece, Greenland, Iceland, Liechtenstein, Lithuania, Malta, Romania, Russia, Slovakia, Slovenia, Latvia, Turkey, United Kingdom

How long will it take to receive my order?

Estimated delivery time to USA: 3-6 workdays;
Estimated delivery time to Canada, Mexico: 4-7 workdays;
Estimated delivery time to Australia: 4-7 workdays;
Estimated delivery time to European countries: 4-7 workdays;
Estimated delivery time to Asian countries: 3-5 workdays.

Returns and Refunds

How do I return a product?

Our return policy lasts 30 days. If 30 days have gone by since the delivery, unfortunately, we can’t offer you a refund or exchange. (We expanded the return window time from 25 days to 30 days on OCT. 12th, 2023. Orders placed on and after OCT. 12th, 2023 are eligible for this new policy.)


To be eligible for a return, your item must be unused, not installed, clean and in the same condition that you received it. Shrink wrapping must not be broken. It must also be in the original packaging.


To complete your return, we require a receipt or proof of purchase.
Please do not send your purchase back to the manufacturer.



Steps of Returning Products to Fab Heavy Parts

1. Request returns in seconds at our return portal.

2. Fill in the email address you left with the order & the order number to start the return. Note: a correct order number format starts with a # hashtag

3. Select the items you wish to return and choose the return reason and upload photos of the received package.

Then, Fab Heavy Parts receives your return request and starts to process your return request. We may contact you for more details.

Steps after the approval of your return request:

1. A Return label will be sent to you via email. Print out the return label, place it on the parcel, and take it to the drop-off point. Make sure you properly pack the product for return if it’s returnable.
2. A refund of the original purchase price will be issued.
Any questions about returning products, please feel free to contact us at info@fabheavy.com

How long will it take to receive my refund?

Once your return is received and inspected, we will send you an email to notify you that we have received your returned item. We will also notify you of the approval or rejection of your refund.If you are approved, then your refund will be processed, and a credit will automatically be applied to your credit card or original method of payment within 3-10 business days.

Payment Methods

What kind of payment methods do you accept?

We accept all major credit cards, PayPal, Google Pay, Apply Pay, Shop Pay, debit cards.

If you prefer offline payment, please contact us to get our bank transfer details.

Taxes or duties

Will I receive customs/import duties?

Any customs or import duties are charged once the parcel reaches its destination country. You may be charged for handling fees and taxes as your order passes through customs. These charges must be paid by the recipient of the parcel. We are not responsible for any customs and import duty charges.

Ask a Question

Feel free to leave your question with us. Our current response time is around 24 hours, though we will get back to you faster when possible.